ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15847067
nr 1584 7067
Einar Jolin
(1890-1976), Sverige
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Signed, numbered 149/360, Stockholm, Sweden. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 45x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x79,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 149/360, Stockholm. Färglitografi, bildmått: 45x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x79 cm
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
700
SEK 300
Monday December 11 2023
at 19:48:00
11/12 17:21:09
Einar Jolin
Read more about Einar Jolin